SPIRULINA ORGANIC

$6.32 Regular price
Type: Bulk Herbs
Style
Size

25% OFF 1LB PACKAGES

 

Description
Spirulina can be easily mixed with beverages or meals including salads, appetizers, smoothies, and much more.

 

Botanical Name
Spirulina Platenis

 

Common Names
Blue-green Algae


Country of Origin
China


California Proposition 65 WARNING

 

*This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. For educational purposes only.