LION'S MANE MUSHROOM ORGANIC

$23.12
Type: Bulk Herbs
Style
Size

25% OFF 1LB PACKAGES

 

Description
Lion's Mane mushroom is an edible, toothed mushroom that grows throughout the Northern Hemisphere. 

 

Botanical Name
Hericium Erinaceus

 


Common Names
bearded mushroom


Countries of Origin
United States of America



*This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. For educational purposes only.