LAVENDER FLOWERS (SUPER)

$9.92 Regular price
Type: Bulk Herbs
Style
Size

Description
Lavender flowers are a beautiful herb that hold a multitude of culinary, cosmetic and medicinal uses.


Botanical Name
Lavandula X Intermedia


Common Names
Garden Lavender, Common Lavender


Country of Origin
France

 

*This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. For educational purposes only.