HOPS FLOWER

$9.92 Regular price
Type: Bulk Herbs
Style
Size

25% OFF 1LB PACKAGES

 

Description
Hops are the female flowers of a climbing plant found throughout Europe and North America.


Botanical Name
Humulus Lupulus


Common Names
Common Hop

 

Countries of Origin
United States of America, China



*This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. For educational purposes only.