CAYENNE PEPPER 90,000 HU

$4.72 Regular price
Type: Bulk Herbs
Style
Size

25% OFF 1LB PACKAGES

 

Description
Cayenne peppers are the fruit of plants from the genus Capsicum.

 

Botanical Name
Capsicum Annuum

 

Common Names
Cayenne Peppers, African Birdseye Pepper


Country of Origin
India

 

*This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. For educational purposes only.